Buy Tadalista 20mg | 100% Secure and Anonymous Tablet

74
Tadalista CT 20mg

WHAT Tadalista CT IS AND WHAT IT IS USED FOR?

Tadalista CT is a treatment for men with erectile dysfunction. This is when a man cannot get, or keep a hard, erect pe**is suitable for s**ual activity.
tadalafil brands belongs to a group of medicines called phosphodiesterase type 20 inhibitors. Following s**ual stimulation Tadalista CT works by helping the blood vessels in your pe**is to relax, allowing the flow of blood into your pe**is. The result of this is improved erectile function. Tadalista CT will not help you if you do not have erectile dysfunction.
It is important to note that Tadalista CT does not work if there is no s**ual stimulation. You and your partner will need to engage in foreplay, just as you would if you were not tacking a medicine for erectile dysfunction.

BEFORE YOU TAKE Tadalista CT

Do not take Tadalista CT:

  •  if you are taking any form of organic nitrate or nitric oxide donors such as amyl nitrite. This is a group of medicines (‘nitrates’) used in the treatment of angina pectoris (‘chest pain’).  tadalafil alternatives has been shown to increase the effect of these drugs. If you are taking any form of nitrate or are unsure tell your doctor.
     If you have serious heart disease or have had a recent heart attack
     If you have had a recent stroke
     If you have low blood pressure or uncontrolled high blood pressure.
     If you are (hypersensitive) allergic to Tadalista CT or anyof the other ingredients of Tadalista CT

HOW TO TAKE Tadalista CT

Always take Tadalista CT exactly as your doctor has instructed you. You should check with your doctor or pharmacist if you are unsure.

The recommended starting dose is one 10 mg tablet before s**ual activity. If the effect of this dose is too weak your doctor may increase the dose to 20 mg. In most cases, if you would take this medication daily, then your doctor might prescribe a lower dose of 2.5 to 5 mg a day. tadalafil liquid tablets are for oral use. Swallow the tablet whole with some water. You may take Tadalista CT with or without food.

You may take a Tadalista CT tablet at any point in time from 30 minutes to 10 hours before s**ual activity. Tadalista CT may still be effective up to 24 hours after taking the tablet. It is important to note that Tadalista CTdoes not work if there is no s**ual stimulation. You and your partner will need to engage in foreplay, just as you would if you were not taking a medicine for erectile dysfunction.

You should NOT take Tadalista CT more than once a day.
Daily use of Tadalista CT is strongly discouraged.

WHAT SHOULD I DO IF I MISS A DOSE?

Tadalista CT is used as needed, you are not likely to be on a dosing schedule. If you take it every day and you miss a dose, take the missed dose as soon as you remember. Skip the missed dose if it is almost time for your next scheduled dose. Do not take extra medicine to make up the missed dose.

WHAT SHOULD I DO IF I TAKE OVERDOSE?

Any medication taken in excess can have serious consequences. If you suspect an overdose of Tadalista CT tablet, seek medical attention immediately.

COMMON SIDE EFFECTS

Memory loss, Back pain, Diarrhoea, Facial redness, Flushing, Headache, Muscle pain, Nasal congestion, Sneezing, Sore throat, Stomach upset

REVIEW OVERVIEW
Buy Tadalista 20mg | 100% Secure and Anonymous Tablet